Kiaran Murray-Smith Producer

BULLETPROOF

Season II

6x60'

Vertigo Films
Sky One

Exec: Ashley Walters
Dir: Diarmuid Goggins
Dir: Nick Love
Dir: Ole Endresen

SILENT WITNESS

Season XXI & XXII

10x120'

BBC Studios

Exec: Richard Stokes
Exec: Ben Irving
Dir: Emma Sullivan
Dir: Mary Nighy
Dir: Dominic Leclerc
Dir: Thaddeus O'Sullivan
Dir: Diarmuid Goggins
Dir: Colin Teague
Dir: Destiny Ekaragha
Dir: Charlie Palmer

YOUNGERS

Series II

8x30'

Big Talk Productions
E4

Exec: Luke Alkin
Dir: Simon Neal

THE TUNNEL

Series I & II

Series I: Episodes 8, 9 & 10
Series II: Episodes 5, 6, 7 & 8

Canal+
Sky Atlantic

Prod: Julian Stevens
Dir: Carl Tibbetts
Dir: Tim Mielants
Dir: Thomas Vincent

MARCELLA

Series I

Episodes 1, 2, 3, 7 & 8

Buccaneer Media
ITV

Prod: Andrew Woodhead
Dir: Henrik Georgsson
Dir: Charles Martin

SILENT WITNESS

Season IXX & XX

10x120'

BBC Studios

Prod: Ceri Meyrick
Prod: Madonna Baptiste
Dir: Thaddeus O'Sullivan
Dir: Richard Senior

CALL THE MIDWIFE

Series IV

Episodes 5 & 6

Neal Street Productions
BBC One

Prod: Ann Tricklebank
Dir: Dominic Leclerc

AMBASSADORS

3x60'

BBC Comedy
BBC One

Prod: Chris Carey
Dir: Jeremy Webb

ENDEAVOUR

Series I

Episodes 1 & 2

Mammoth Screen
ITV

Prod: Dan McCulloch
Dir: Tom Vaughan

SPIES OF WARSAW

Episodes 1, 2 & 4

Apple Film Productions
BBC Four

Prod: Piotr Derewenda
Dir: Coky Giedroyc

MIDSOMER MURDERS

Season XV

Episodes 1 & 5

Bentley Productions
ITV

Prod: Jo Wright
Dir: Alex Pillai

THE HOUR

Season II

Episodes 1 & 2

Kudos Film & Television
BBC One

Prod: Ruth Kenley-Letts
Dir: Sandra Goldbacher

ONE NIGHT

4x60'

BBC Studios

Prod: Ewan Marshsall
Dir: David Evans

WITHOUT YOU

Episodes 1 & 2

Sally Head Productions
ITV

Prod: Nigel Marchant
Dir: Tim Fywell

WAKING THE DEAD

Season IX

Episode 8 & 9

BBC Studios

Prod: Colin Wratten
Dir: Tim Fywell

SILK

Season I

Episodes 3 & 4

BBC Studios

Prod: Cameron Roach

THE SONG OF LUNCH

Single drama

Masterpiece
BBC One

Prod: Pier Wilkie
Dir: Niall MacCormick

DOCTOR WHO

Season V

Episodes 7 & 11

BBC Wales
BBC One

Prod: Tracie Simpson
Dir: Catherine Morshead

SURVIVORS

Season II

Episodes 3 & 4

BBC Studios

Prod: Hugh Warren
Dir: David Evans

HUSTLE

Season VI

Episodes 5 & 6

AXN
BBC One

Prod: Claire Phillips
Dir: Luke Watson

MATERIAL GIRL

Series I

Episode 3 & 4

Carnival Film & Television
BBC One

Prod: Chrissy Skinns
Dir: Sarah OGorman

TRINITY

Episodes 4, 5 & 6

Roughcut TV
ITV

Prod: Sue Howells
Dir: Stephen Woolfenden

THE BILL

Season XXV

Episodes 6, 9, 32 & 33

ITV Studios

Prod: Andrea Sapsford
Dir: Olivia Lichtenstein

MERLIN

Season I

Episodes 4, 5 & 6

Shine TV
BBC One

Prod: Johnny Capps
Dir: Ed Fraiman

DAMASCUS COVER

Vertical Entertainment

Prod: Huw Penallt Jones
Dir: Daniel Zelik Berk

EDGE OF TOMORROW

Warner Bros

Prod: Jason Hoffs
Dir: Doug Liman

WILD BILL

20ten Media

Prod: Tim Cole
Dir: Dexter Fletcher

ORANGES AND SUNSHINE

Screen Australia

Prod: Camilla Bray
Dir: Jim Loach

SIXTY SIX

Universal Pictures

Prod: Tim Bevan
Dir: Paul Weiland