Natasha Romaniuk 1st Assistant Director, Producer

THE SPLIT

Series II

6x60'

Sister Pictures
BBC One

Series Prod: Jane Featherstone

FLEABAG

Series II

6x30'

Two Brothers
BBC Three

Prod: Sarah Hammond
Dir: Harry Bradbeer

LES MISERABLES

Dailies

Lookoutpoint TV
BBC Studios

Prod: Chris Carey
Dir: Tom Shankland

THE SPLIT

6x60'

Sister Pictures
BBC One

Prod: Lucy Dyke
Dir: Jessica Hobbs

THE STATE

4x60'

Archery Pictures
Channel 4

Prod: Steve Clark Hall
Dir: Peter Kosminsky

SHERLOCK

Series IV

Episode 2

Hartswood Films
BBC One

Prod: Sue Vertue
Dir: Nick Huran

BRIEF ENCOUNTERS

Season I

Episodes 5 & 6

CPL Productions
ITV Studios

Prod: Jo Willett
Dir: Joss Agnew

JEKYLL & HYDE

Series II

Episodes 4 & 9

ITV Studios

Prod: Foz Allan
Dir: Joss Agnew

MR SELFRIDGE

Series IV

Episodes 7 & 8

ITV Studios

Prod: Dominic Barlow
Dir: Joss Agnew

THE MONSTER OF MANGITITI

Single Drama

TVNZ

Prod: Bridget Bouke
Dir: Ricardo Pellezeri

WHEN WE GO TO WAR

6x60'

Jump TV LTD

Prod: Robin Scholes
Dir: Peter Burger

HOPE & WIRE

6x60'

TVNZ

Prod: Chris Hampson
Prod: Gaylene Preston
Dir: Gaylene Preston

HARRY

12x60'

Desert Road NZ

Prod: Steven O'Meagher
Dir: Chris Dudman
Dir: Peter Burger

THE GOLDEN HOUR

Single Drama

Desert Road NZ

Prod: Polly Fryer
Prod: Steven O'Meager
Dir: Justin Pemberton

SIEGE

Single Drama

Screentime NZ

Prod: Ric Pellezeri
Dir: Mike Smith

STRONGMEN

Single Drama

A Bigger Picture

Prod: Gaylene Preston
Dir: Gaylene Preston

UNDERBELLY

6x60'

Screentime NZ

Prod: Ric Pellezeri
Dir: Ricardo Pellezeri

POWER RANGERS SAMURAI

18x21'

Ranger Productions NZ
Nickleodeon

Prod: Sally Campbell
Dir: Luke Robinson
Dir: Jonathan Brough

TRAILS OF NAPIER

Pilot

Great Southern Film
TVNZ

Prod: Rachel Gardner
Prod: Rhys Darby
Dir: Jonathan Brough

BLOODLINES

Single Drama

Screentime NZ

Prod: John Keir
Dir: Peter Burger

THE CULT

12x60'

Great Southern Film
TVNZ

Prod: Rachel Gardner
Dir: Scott Reynolds
Dir: Michael Duignan
Dir: Peter Burger

POWER RANGERS R.P.M

18x20'

Disney

Prod: Sally Campbell
Dir: Jonathan Brough
Dir: Charlie Haskell
Dir: Mike Smith

OUTRAGEOUS FORTUNE

Series I, II & IV

18x60'

South Pacific Pictures NZ

Prod: John Laing
Dir: Simon Bennett
Dir: Murray Keane
Dir: Britta Johnstone

THE INSPECTOR LYNLEY MYSTERIES

Series V

Episode 3

BBC One

Prod: Sharon Hughff
Dir: Robert Bierman

CASUALTY

Various Episodes

BBC One

Series Prod: Richard Stokes
Series Prod: Mervyn Watson
Series Prod: John Yorke
Prod: Diana Kyle

HOLBY CITY

Series IV, VII, VIII & Specials

Various Episodes

BBC One

Series Prod: Richard Stokes
Assoc Prod: Simon Bird
Dir: Nigel Douglas
Dir: Richard Platt
Dir: Michael Offer

SECRET AGENT MEN

Series II

Episodes 3, 4 7 6

Greenstone Pictures

Prod: Rachel Jean
LP: Lisa Cooke
Dir: Stephen Cambell
Dir: Matt McPhail

WAKING THE DEAD

Series III

Episodes 1 & 2

BBC One

Prod: Richard Burrell
LP: Celia Duval
Dir: Robert Bierman

BABY FATHER

Series II

6x60'

BBC Two

Prod: Anne Edyvean
Prod: Alison Lumb
Dir: Roberto Bangora

CASUALTY

Series XVIII

Episodes 1, 2 & 1x90' Single Drama

BBC One

Series Prod: Foz Allan
Prod: Steve Lightfoot
Dir: Euros Lyn
Dir: Ian White
Dir: Shani Grewal

HOUSEBOUND

Bunker Films

Prod: Luke Sharpe
Dir: Gerard Johnson

ORPHANS & KINGDOMS

Flying Fish
NZFC

Prod: Fraser Brown
Dir: Paolo Rotonda

OPERATION OVERDUE

Rouge Productions NZ

Prod: Carmen Leonard
Dir: Peter Burger

WYRDOES

Silkscreen Pictures UK

Dir: Natalie Lurtseema

BEA-SPECTACLED

Co-Producer & Director
Winner - Tropfest NZ, Best Actor
Runner up - Tropfest NZ, Best Film

Arthur Park Pictures NZ

Co-Prod: Hamish Mortland

TOM'S DIARY

Co-Producer
Runner up - NZ Best Short Film

Firehorse Films NZ

Co-Prod: Elizabeth Mitchell
Dir: Oscar Kightley

THE BRIDGE

16mm

Resolution Films LTD

Prod: Zane Holmes
Prod: Ashley Stuart- Coupland
Dir: Jochen Fitzherbert