Tracie Wright Line Producer

ALL CREATURES GREAT & SMALL

7x45'

Playground Entertainment
Channel 5

Exec: Colin Callender
Exec: Melissa Gallant
Prod: Richard Burrell

ANNE

4x60'

World Productions
ITV

Exec: Simon Heath
Prod: Julia Stannard
Dir: Bruce Goodison

NO OFFENCE

Series III

6x60'

Abbott Vision
Channel 4

Exec: Paul Coe
Exec: Paul Abbott
Exec: Martin Carr
Prod: Phil Leach
Dir: Robert Quinn
Dir: Catherine Morshead

PLANET OF THE HUMANS

Prep work

Nutopia
BBC One

Prod: Caroline Levy

REQUIEM

Prep work

New Pictures
BBC One
NETFLIX

Prod: Willow Grylls
Prod: Susan Breen
Dir: Mahalia Belo

CIDER WITH ROSIE

Single drama

Origin Pictures
BBC One

Prod: Ed Rubin
Prod: Helen Gregory
Prod: David Thompson
Dir: Philippa Lowthorpe

MARVELLOUS

Single drama

Tiger Aspect
BBC One

Prod: Katie Swinden
Dir: Julian Farino

THAT DAY WE SANG

90' Musical drama

Endor Productions
BBC One

Prod: Paul Frift
Dir: Victoria Wood

THE GREAT TRAIN ROBBERY

2x90'

World Productions
BBc One

Prod: Julia Stannard
Dir: James Strong

THE BEST OF MEN

Single drama

Whitby Davison Productions
BBC One

Prod: Harriet Davison
Dir: Tim Whitby

FRESH MEAT

Comedy drama
Episodes 1, 2, 3 & 8

Objective Productions

Exec: Judy Counihan
Prod: Rhonda Smith

RANDOM

Single drama

Hillbilly Films
Channel 4

Prod: Kate Norrish
Dir: Debbie Tucker Green

CAST OFFS

6x60'

Eleven Films
Channel 4

Exec: Judy Counihan
Dir: Miranda Bowen
Dir: Amanda Boyle

COMING UP

Seven short films for new writers scheme

IWC Media
Channel 4

Exec: Judy Counihan
Prod: Jim Spencer
Prod: Hannah Weaver

CASUALTY

Associate Producer
Drama series

BBC Studios

Exec: Oliver Kent
Prod: Mike Darbon

EASTENDERS

Production Manager
Drama series

BBC Studios

Exec: Diederick Santer

HOLLYOAKS

Production Manager
Drama series

Mersey Television

Prod: Joanne Hallows
Dirs: Various

CROSSROADS

Production Manager
Drama series

Carlton Television

Prod: David Shanks
Prod: Tony Morris

GREASE MONKEYS

Production Co-Ordinator
Drama series

BBC Studios

Prod: Will Trotter

A THING CALLED LOVE

Production Co-Ordinator
6x60'

BBC Studios

Prod: Kate Dudley

MOST HAUNTED

Production Co-Ordinator
Live TV Show

Antix Productions

Prod: Tim Usbourne

HAWKING

Production Co-Ordinator
Single drama

BBC Studios

Prod: Jessica Pope

BEING APRIL

Production Co-Ordinator
Comedy drama

BBC Studios

Prod: Deborah Jones

KISS ME KATE

Production Co-Ordinator

Carlton Television

Prod: Nick Symonds

DALZIEL AND PASCOE

Production Co-Ordinator

BBC studios

Prod: Andrew Rowley

DARK RIVER

Line Producer

Left Bank Pictures

Prod: Tracy O'Riordan
Dir: Clio Barnard

THE MACHINE

Line Producer
Additional Photography

Red & Black Films

Prod: John Giwa Amu
Dir: Caradog James

UNCONDITIONAL LOVE

Line Producer

Stone City Films

Prod: Bryn Higgins
Dir: Bryn Higgins

RADIO ONE TV

Production Manager
Short documentary films

BBC Studios

Prod: Vincent Beasly
Dir: Adam Kaleta

THE IMAGINARY GIRL

Production Manager
Short Film

Spool Films

Prod: Margaret Milner
Dir: Richard Porter

DUKES PLAYHOUSE, LANCASTER

Stage Manager

DERBY PLAYHOUSE

Assistant Stage Manager

NOTTINGHAM PLAYHOUSE

Dresser & Stage Crew