Will Lyte ACO Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

TILL DEATH

Camera / Steadicam Operator

Millennium

Prod: Jeffrey Greenstein
Prod: David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Prod: Yariv Lerner
Prod: Tanner Mobley
Prod: Robert Van Norden
Prod: Les Weldon
Dir: Scott Dale
DoP: Jamie Cairney

HOPE GAP

MK-V AR Operator

Immersive
Origin Films

Prod: David M. Thompson
Prod: Sarada McDermott
Dir: William Nicholson
DoP: Anna Valdez-Hanks

THE BANISHING

Steadicam Operator (Dailies)

WestEnd Films

Prod: Maya Amsellem
Dir: Christopher Smith
DoP: Sarah Cunningham

DEUS

Steadicam Operator (Dailies)

Goldfinch Studios

Prod: Alan Latham
Prod: Thomas Mattinson
Dir: Steve Stone
DoP: Kyle Heslop

LOCO

A Camera / Steadicam Operator

JIG Reel Studios

Prod: Matt Estremera
Prod: Natasha Ward
Dir: Justin Galindo
DoP: Arran Alps

ATLANTIC RIM: RESURRECTION

A Camera / Steadicam Operator

Slightly Distorted Productions

Prod: David Michael Latt
Dir: Jared Cohn
DoP: Josh Maas

A DANGEROUS DATE

A Camera / Steadicam Operator

Dawn's Light

Prod: Richard Switzer
Dir: Jared Cohn
DoP: Josh Maas

SEX EDUCATION

Series II

Camera / Steadicam Operator

Eleven Film
Netflix

Prod: Jon Jennings
Dir: Alice Seabright
Dir: Sophie Goodhart
DoP: Jamie Cairney

GANGS OF LONDON

Steadicam Operator

Pulse Films
Sister Pictures
Sky Atlantic

Prod: Hugh Warren
Dir: Corin Hardy
DoP: Martijn van Broekhuizen

A DISCOVERY OF WITCHES

Series II

A Camera (Dailies)

Bad Wolf
HBO
AMC
Sky One

Prod:Dominic Barlow
Prod: Radford Neville
Dir: Farren Blackburn
DoP: Adam Etherington
DoP: Rasmus Arrildt

ALL CREATURES GREAT AND SMALL

Steadicam (Dailies)

Playground Entertainment
Channel 5

Prod: Richard Burrell
Dir: Brian Percival
DoP: Erik Molberg Hansen

BEHIND HER EYES

MK-V AR Operator & Steadicam

Leftbank
Netflix

Prod: Eliza Mellor
Dir: Erik Richter Strand
DoP: Felix Wiedemann

TOP BOY

Series III

B Camera / Steadicam Operator
Episodes 4, 5, 6 & 7

Cowboy Films
Netflix

Prod: Ronan Bennett
Prod: Charles Steel
Dir: Yann Demange
DoP: Rina Yang

THE FEED

Steadicam Operator
Episode 4

Studio Lambert
Amazon

Prod: Simon Lewis
Dir: Carl Tibbetts
DoP: Catherine Derry

FREE REIN

Series III

B Camera / Steadicam Operator

Lime Pictures
Netflix

Prod: Angelo Abela
Dir: Angelo Abela
DoP: Phil Wood
DoP: Annemarie Lean-Vercoe

FULLY BLOWN

Steadicam Operator

Studio 71
BBC Three

Prod: Alex Wilson
Dir: Ella Jones
DoP: Sara Deane

SURE DEODORANT

MK-V AR Operator

Caviar

Dir: Cyprien Clement Delmas

STREPSILS

Steadicam Operator

The Annex Films

Dir: Simon Aboud

TESCO - DEVOUR

Steadicam Operator

Black Sheep Productions

Dir: Michelle Hagan

MARKS & SPENCER - ACTIVE WEAR

Steadicam Operator

Park District

Dir: Phil Derham

STORMZY 'THE CROWN'

Steadicam

Burning Reel

Dir: Charlie Sarsfield
DoP: David Wright

AJ TRACEY 'DOING IT'

MK-V AR Operator

By Wy Media

Dir:Hamish Stephenson
DoP: Mathew Taylor